ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8527182
nr 852 7182
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Stockholm, 99/360, sheet: 54 x 76, sk glas, .
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Stockholmsmotiv, 99/360, bladets mått: 54 x 76
Condition: sk glas,
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 14 2013
at 20:55:54
9/10 18:32:15
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin